Resultater fra Femundløpet

DEL

10 km

K12-16: 1 Andrea Sæther Verdenius NOR Tolga 42:24, 2 Mari Grøtli Svergja NOR Kvikne IL 45:20, 3 Thea Johansen NOR Fet Skiklubb 48:02, 4 Lisa Sæther Verdenius NOR Tolga 52:58, 5 Kristine Dårstad NOR Ringsaker IF 1:04:46

K17-19: 1 Eva Christine Gullikstad NOR Røros Il/Team Tronfjell 44:47, 2 Silje Johanna Granli Kvam NOR Ren-Eng 47:17

K20-29: 1 Marit Haslie NOR Ås IL 38:47, 2 Britt Thorshaug GRANRUD NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 43:44, 3 Gunhild Rogne Halland NOR Nydalens Skiklub 45:20, 4 Inga Borud NOR HAMAR 47:30, 5 Ingvild Nesteby NOR Vingelen IL 47:54, 6 Helene Sjølie NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 1:01:05, 7 Marte Rønes NOR ENGERDAL 1:03:05, 8 Anna Skogen NOR HAMAR 1:15:02

K30-39: 1 Silje Aasvang NOR HAMAR 45:39, 2 Charlotte Nedfors SWE LINKÖPING 47:10, 3 Jenny Sandh SWE IK Nocout.Se 47:31, 4 Gunn Sonja Lysgård NOR IL Nansen 47:46, 5 Hanne Sætre NOR NYBERGSUND 51:57, 6 Lovise Engh NOR RIDABU 53:00, 7 Liene Draveniece NOR TYNSET 55:08, 8 Emma Norström SWE VIKMANSHYTTAN 59:01

K40-49: 1 Sissel Bolstad NOR Tynset if 47:29, 2 Lene Teksum NOR GJERDRUM 49:10, 3 Elisabeth Espeland NOR Tynset IF 53:06, 4 Henriette Van Geel NOR Hendriksas 56:06, 5 Anette Aaen NOR FÅBERG 59:05, 6 Christine Noreng Dahl NOR ASKIM 1:00:29, 7 Marianne Trønnes NOR Tynset IF / Nav B..I.L i Hedmark 1:01:16, 8 Karianne Dårstad NOR Ringsaker IF 1:05:19

K50-59: 1 Berit Sæther NOR Tolga 46:13, 2 Margret Moen Hanssen NOR Trysilgutten 46:39, 3 Jorun S. Kildahl NOR Romerike Runners Team 54:18, 4 Reidun Lauritsen NOR Hennes & Mauritz 55:35, 5 Turid Borud NOR HAMAR 55:37

K70-: 1 Margrethe Bergaust NOR Veldre Friidrett 1:08:51

M12-16: 1 Jonas Galåen NOR Elverum Fotball 36:12, 2 Halvor Nordengen Mikkelsen NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 37:26, 3 Philip G Johansen NOR Nybergsund IL ski 38:05, 4 Bård Brun NOR EIDSVOLL 38:39, 5 Petter Solhaug Sæter NOR OS I ØSTERDALEN 40:43, 6 Jørgen Glorvigen NOR Elverum OK 41:21, 7 Henning Sundet NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 41:48, 8 Jonas Teksum NOR Gjerdrum IL 46:31, 9 Erik Johan Brun NOR EIDSVOLL 56:03

M17-19: 1 Jan Christian Kjernli NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 35:52, 2 Jørgen Solhaug Sæter NOR OS I ØSTERDALEN 36:52, 3 Erlend Stafset NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 37:15, 4 Jakob Høsøien NOR Tynset IF 38:43, 5 Andreas Dårstad NOR Ringsaker IF 39:17, 6 Erling Sundet NOR DREVSJØ 40:16

M20-29: 1 Odd Gundersen Sagbakken NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 32:01, 2 Pål Åge Joten NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett / Team Synnfjell 35:15, 3 Per Often NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 35:22, 4 Henrik Velle NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 36:12, 5 Jørgen Moen NOR HAMAR 37:02, 6 Morten Buchholdt NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 37:34, 7 Steffen Solhaug Sæter NOR Os IL 41:59, 8 Vegard Nordli NOR SAGSTUA 45:12, 9 Lars-Ola Rustad NOR Nord-Odal IL 50:46, 10 Stig-Andre R. NOR RENDALEN 50:57, 11 Andreas Bjerknes NOR RENDALEN 54:02, Alexander Trondsen NOR JESSHEIM DNS

M30-39: 1 Hagen Urseth NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 34:44, 2 Erik Sandh SWE IK Akele 37:10, 3 Geir Ove Lohne Tronsmoen NOR ALVDAL 38:41, 4 Per Johan Hartviksen NOR Os IL 42:46, 5 Tollef Østvang NOR Os IL 43:12, 6 Andreas Bekkoset NOR ELVERUM 43:57, 7 Martin Granlien NOR KOPPANG 47:46, 8 Tore Kvilten NOR Krog's Billakkering AS 49:19, 9 Håkon Bredesen NOR Troisman AS 49:39, 10 Fredrik Borud NOR OSLO 53:23, 11 Eirik R. NOR RENDALEN 54:50, 12 Arongkorn Suriyakamonchinda THA SØMÅDALEN 56:04

M40-49: 1 Tore Kristen Stafset NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 34:12, 2 Stian Krogh NOR Ren-Eng 38:32, 3 Kjetil Holm NOR Heming 38:42, 4 Terje Nygård NOR Il.Nansen 41:03, 5 Ole-Petter Sætre NOR NYBERGSUND 42:21, 6 Hans- Jørgen Dårstad NOR Team Coop 43:01, 7 Atle Skogstad NOR Nordre Trysil IL 43:17, 8 Christian Sola Holberg NOR Heming 44:12, 9 Espen Abrahamsen NOR VESTSKOGEN 45:51, 9 Ragnar Moholdt NOR ENGERDAL 45:51, 11 Øystein Bangsund NOR Troisman AS 47:29, 12 Olav Brun NOR EIDSVOLL 47:32, 13 Ole Engh NOR RIDABU 47:41, 14 Stian Karlsmoen NOR Økonomidekk as 51:42, 15 Jon Moren NOR OSLO 52:21, 16 Øyvind Løvåsen NOR Øverbygda IL 55:32, 17 Johnny Lie NOR RENDALEN 1:01:20, 18 Torgeir Olsen NOR RENDALEN 1:13:42

M50-59: 1 Jon Per Nygaard NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 35:52, 2 Jarle Pettersen NOR 43:31, 3 Torger Høsøien NOR Tynset if 45:48, 4 Rune Gunleiksrud NOR Tolga IL 47:51

M60-69: 1 Terje Hansen NOR Ren-Eng 43:05, 2 Arne Jørgen Kildahl NOR SpKl Ceres Sykkel 44:09, 3 Arne Terje Silihagen NOR Bergheim 52:04, 4 Jan Lauritsen NOR Eidsiva 55:56, 5 Jan Helge Grøtbekklien NOR SØRE OSEN 56:08, 6 Arne Løkås NOR Rendalen 58:07, 7 Gert Westblad NOR GRAVDAL 59:07, Jarle Busterud NOR Hernes DNS

M70-: 1 Ole Peter Bergaust NOR Veldre Friidrett 47:24, 2 Leif Magne Aamo NOR Os IL 54:37, 3 Bjørn Tvedt NOR Veldre Friidrett 58:53, 4 Jan Haugness NOR TRYSIL 1:11:14

5km mosjon: Maria Granli Kvam NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett COMPLETED, Jan Ole Johnsgård NOR Ren-Eng COMPLETED, Ida Joanne Oldertrøen NOR Tynset IF DNS, Elisabeth R. NOR RENDALEN DNS, Jonny R. NOR RENDALEN DNS, Grete A. Steigen NOR Febi COMPLETED, Eivind Sundet NOR DREVSJØ COMPLETED, Øyvind Bustad NOR 18:05, Christopher Holberg NOR Heming 20:18, Petter Glorvigen NOR Elverum OK 20:56, Henrik Holberg NOR Heming 22:30, Selma Holm-Lombnæs NOR Lillehammer Skiklub 22:37, Mia Laache-Nygaard NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett / Lommedalen IL Langrenn 24:01, Maia Holm-Lombnæs NOR Lillehammer Skiklub 24:36, Stine Lombnæs NOR OSLO 24:38, Martina Ohlsson NOR Ren-Eng, FIK - Friidrett 25:04, Aurora Oldertrøen NOR Tynset IF 25:43, Anne Thea Tronsmoen NOR ALVDAL 27:00, Helge Borud NOR HAMAR 27:07, Bjørn Kristian Berge NOR Spkl Ceres 29:29, Hjalmar Holen NOR Bergheim 30:07, Magnar Danielsen NOR Engerdal Sportsklubb 30:18, Ole Bjørgum NOR SKEDSMOKORSET 30:34, Ove Knauserud NOR Romedal 31:26, Reidar Åsgård NOR ENGERDAL 31:42, Timmi R. NOR RENDALEN 32:11, Ørjan R. NOR RENDALEN 32:15, Jarne Harry Holen NOR Sørskogbygda il 34:31, Henrik R. NOR RENDALEN 35:06, Rene R. NOR RENDALEN 35:12, Bente Berge NOR LILLESTRØM 35:36, Kristin Mellemstuen NOR Stor Elvdal 35:58, Kristin Lervik NOR Stor-Elvdal 36:00, Trine-Lise Bjørnebye NOR ENGERDAL 36:16, Ragnhild Lillebo NOR DREVSJØ 36:33, Besøk R1. NOR RENDALEN 48:30, Besøk R2 NOR RENDALEN 48:32, Jan Helge R. NOR RENDALEN 48:34, Pål R. NOR RENDALEN 48:35, Lin Nora R. NOR RENDALEN 48:37, Nils Hagen NOR Hamar Skiklubb 49:25, Inger Økseter NOR TRYSIL 54:01, Ole R. NOR RENDALEN 55:50, Filip R. NOR RENDALEN 55:53, Robin R. NOR RENDALEN 56:15, Marius R. NOR RENDALEN 56:17, Camilla R. NOR RENDALEN 57:50, Ludvig R. NOR RENDALEN 57:57, Ansatt Renåvangen NOR RENDALEN 57:58

Send inn tekst og bilder «

Bli med og fortell fra din klubb og sportshverdag!

Artikkeltags